Spesifikasi Mitsubishi Strada Triton



Spesifikasi Mitsubishi Strada Triton 2012



 
SPECIFICATIONDOUBLE CABINSINGLE CABIN
DIMENSIONEXCEED A/TEXCEEDGLSGLXGLX
Overall Lengthmm5,0755,0755,0005,0405,040
Overall Widthmm1,8001,8001,8001,7501,750
Overall Heightmm1,8101,8101,8101,7751,775
Wheel Basemm3,0003,0003,0003,0003,000
Front Threadmm1,5201,5201,5201,5051,505
Rear Threadmm1,5151,5151,5151,5001,500
Ground Clearancemm235235235225225
Curb Weightkg1,8951,8951,8501,7901,700
GVW*1kg2,8502,8502,8502,8302,760
CARGO BED DIMENSION
Bed Interior Lengthmm1,3251,3251,3251,3252,220
Bed Interior Widthmm1,4701,4701,4701,4701,470
Bed Interior Heightmm405405405405405
ENGINE
Model
4D564D564D564M404M40
Type
DOHC 16 Valve Inline 4 Cylinder
Commonrail Diesel Injection
Intercooler & Turbocharger
SOHC Inline 4 Cylinder
In Direct Diesel Injection / Natural Aspiration
Displacementcc2,4772,4772,4772,8352,835
Bore x Strokemm91.1 x 95.091.1 x 95.091.1 x 95.095.0 x 100.095.0 x 100.0
Compression Ratio
17.017.017.021.021.0
Max. Power OutputPS(kW)/rpm136(100)/3,500136(100)/3,500136(100)/3,50097(71)/4,00097(71)/4,000
Max. Torque OutputKg.m(N.m)/rpm32.0(314)/2,00032.0(314)/2,00032.0(314)/2,00020.2(198)/2,00020.2(198)/2,000
PERFORMANCE
Max. Speedkm/h165167167141141
Min. Turning radiusm5.95.95.95.95.9
FUEL SYSTEM
Type
CommonrailCommonrailCommonrailFuel InjectionFuel Injection
Capacityltr7575757575
TRANSMISSION
Type
4 Speed A/T (V4A5A)5 Speed M/T (V5MB1)5 Speed M/T (V5MB1)5 Speed M/T (V5M21)5 Speed M/T (V5M21)
Gear Ratio1st2,8424,3134,3133,9673,967
2nd1,4952,3302,3302,1362,136
3rd1,0001,4361,4361,3601,360
4th0,7311,0001,0001,0001,000
5th-0,7890,7890,8560,856
Reverse2,7204,2204,2203,5783,578
Gear Ratio Final (with LSD*2)
4,1004,1004,1004,6364,636
TransferHigh1,0001,0001,0001,0001,000
Low1,9001,9001,9001,9251,925
4WD System
Easy Select 4WDEasy Select 4WDEasy Select 4WDPart Time 4WDPart Time 4WD
SUSPENSION
Front Type
Independent Wishbone, Coil Spring with Shock Absorber & StabilizerIndependent Wishbone, Coil Spring with Shock Absorber & Stabilizer (Heavy Duty)
Rear Type
Rigid Elliptic Leaf Springs with Shock AbsorberRigid Elliptic Leaf Springs with Shock Absorber (Heavy Duty)
BRAKE
Front Type
Ventilated Disc 16"
Rear Type
Leading & Trailing Drums 11.6"
LSPV*3





ABS & EBD





TYRE
Front size
265/70/R16265/70/R16265/70/R16205R16C 110/108R 8PR205R16C 110/108R 8PR
Rear size
265/70/R16265/70/R16265/70/R16205R16C 110/108R 8PR205R16C 110/108R 8PR
Wheel Disc
16" x 7JJ Light Alloy Wheel16" x 7JJ Light Alloy Wheel16" x 7JJ Light Alloy Wheel16" x 7JJ Alloy Wheel16" x 7JJ Alloy Wheel
EQUIPMENTDOUBLE CABINSINGLE CABIN
EXCEED A/TEXCEEDGLSGLXGLX
Dual Airbag (Passenger & Driver)




Fog Lamp




AudioCD/MP3/WMA, AM/FM + USB PortCD/MP3/WMA, AM/FM + USB PortCD/MP3, AM/FMCD/MP3, AM/FMCD/MP3, AM/FM
Speakers4 Speakers + 2 Tweeters4 Speakers + 2 Tweeters4 Speakers + 2 Tweeters4 Speakers4 Speakers
Leather Wrapped Steering Wheel & Shift knob




Seat MaterialLeatherLeatherFabricVinylVinyl
Air ConditionerAutoAutoAutoManualManual
Power Window




Power Door Lock




Electric Door Mirror




Multi Mode meter




Clock on Headlining




Front Bumper Ornament




Front Grille Mesh Type




High mount stop lamps




Front Seat belts3 point ELR x 2 (Pretensioner)3 point ELR x 2 (Pretensioner)3 point ELR x 23 point ELR x 23 point ELR x 2 & 2 point center lap belt
Rear Seat belts3 point ELR x 2 & 2 point x 1 lap belt3 point ELR x 2 & 2 point x 1 lap belt3 point ELR x 2 & 2 point x 1 lap belt3 point ELR x 2 & 2 point x 1 lap belt-
Outer Hook (Bar Type)




Side Step




Side Body Molding




Black Rear Step




Keyless Entry




Cargo bed liner




Available Not Available
1Commonrail Diesel Injection Intercooler and Turbocharger
2Limited Slip Differential
3Load Sensing Proportioning Valve
Catatan:
Untuk peningkatan dan penyesuaian dengan perkembangan teknologi, spesifikasi ini sewaktu-waktu dapat berubah tanpa pemberitahuan terlebih dahulu.





PT. SRIKANDI DIAMOND MOTORS
Agus Lemon, 021 - 4469 3928 / 0856 9360 6600 / 087 884334 636
PIN BB : 7683AD29
Fax: + 62 21 79190088, Up. Agus Muhammad


PT. Srikandi Diamond Motors
Srikandi Building Ground & 1st Floor
Jl. Mampang Prapatan Raya No. 21-23, Warung Buncit, Jakarta Selatan – 12790
Phone: + 62 21 44693928 ( Hunting) , 79198878 ( Service) , 79190066 ( Spareparts) ,
Fax: + 62 21 79190088, Up. Agus Muhammad

kendaraan Passanger & Niaga terbaik, Dealer Resmi MITSUBISHI Terbesar di Indonesia..


Nama Anda
New Johny WussUpdated: 10.13

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

Untuk Harga Pembelian Unit Kendaraan Pada Dealer Mobil Mitsubishi Secara Kredit maupun Cash,

Segera Hubungi Marketing Kami

Agus Lemon

0 8 1 1 8 6 3 6 3 9

0 8 1 6 7 1 6 8 7 9


email : wiraniaga.mitsubishi@gmail.com


PT. Srikandi Diamond Motors

Jl. Mampang Prapatan No. 21-23,

Warung Buncit, Jakarta Selatan

(021) 7918 8888 Ext 183

Fax: 021 - 79190088, Up. Agus Lemon

Diberdayakan oleh Blogger.

No Telepon Dealer Mitsubishi

No Telepon Dealer Mitsubishi
Harga Mitsubishi Hubungi Nomor Tlp Dealer Mitsubishi Srikandi Mampang, Jakarta Selatan
CB